Selasa, 12 Juni 2012

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia (11 Juni 2012)

sumber: http://www.duniainvestasi.com/bei/newsletters/view/20120611
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

11-Jun-2012

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TOTOSurya Toto Indonesia Tbk.56,950+2,9505.46%5001
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.24,900+1,4005.96%5,361,5002,049
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.34,500+1,1003.29%1,990,5001,387
MYORMayora Indah Tbk21,500+7503.61%283,000131
HEXAHexindo Adiperkasa Tbk8,750+4505.42%426,000118
IMASIndomobil Sukses Internasional Tbk.7,950+4005.30%3,345,000773
LIONLion Metal Works Tbk.10,000+3003.09%6,0004
HMSPH.M. Sampoerna Tbk.50,300+3000.60%2,0003
BRNABerlina Tbk.2,550+25010.87%1,908,000389
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.6,150+2504.24%50,115,5002,904
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.58,050-600-1.02%624,500493
HRUMHarum Energy Tbk.5,650-350-5.83%18,314,0002,284
SCMASurya Citra Media Tbk.8,800-250-2.76%350,50036
LPINMulti Prima Sejahtera Tbk2,700-100-3.57%28,00019
PTROPetrosea Tbk.3,525-100-2.76%2,220,500548
INDSIndospring Tbk.5,400-100-1.82%100,50055
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakasa Tbk.16,850-100-0.59%2,398,500842
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.22,800-100-0.44%1,829,500780
JECCJembo Cable Company Tbk2,050-75-3.53%650,000329
IDKMIndosiar Karya Media Tbk4,400-75-1.68%949,00067
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 6,150 +2504.24%305,374,750,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 6,600 -50-0.75%290,311,475,000
BUMI Bumi Resources Tbk 1,240 00.00%138,746,015,000
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 3,650 -25-0.68%135,417,775,000
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 24,900 +1,4005.96%131,795,150,000
ADRO Adaro Energy Tbk. 1,270 +100.79%107,916,195,000
HRUM Harum Energy Tbk. 5,650 -350-5.83%103,365,700,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 7,400 +500.68%99,070,200,000
TRAM Trada Maritime Tbk. 850 +202.41%97,169,555,000
BDMN Bank Danamon Indonesia Tbk. 5,800 +500.87%92,221,800,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
CENTCentrin Online Tbk.117+2628.57%117,00039
KOINKokoh Inti Arebama Tbk305+5522.00%5001
ERTXEratex Djaja Tbk.450+6516.88%1,0002
TIRTTirta Mahakam Resources Tbk87+1114.47%74,884,50010,627
BACABank Capital Indonesia Tbk115+1413.86%429,000165
SSIASurya Semesta Internusa Tbk.1,000+11012.36%69,666,0001,840
STTPSiantar Top Tbk.840+9012.00%55,50042
RODARoyal Oak Development Asia Tbk.345+3511.29%1,600,0001
ABBAMahaka Media Tbk.110+1111.11%154,00014
BRNABerlina Tbk.2,550+25010.87%1,908,000389
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MTFNCapitalinc Investment Tbk.275-30-9.84%9,5004
BIPPBhuwanatala Indah Permai Tbk52-5-8.77%3,028,000131
PTSNSat Nusapersada Tbk83-7-7.78%5001
VIVAVisi Media Asia Tbk.760-60-7.32%40,00012
MYTXApac Citra Centertex Tbk295-20-6.35%75,5002
HRUMHarum Energy Tbk.5,650-350-5.83%18,314,0002,284
LPINMulti Prima Sejahtera Tbk2,700-100-3.57%28,00019
JECCJembo Cable Company Tbk2,050-75-3.53%650,000329
MREIMaskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.1,750-50-2.78%22,50020
SCMASurya Citra Media Tbk.8,800-250-2.76%350,50036
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 3,866.21 1.07
LQ45 658.08 0.97
KOMPAS100 854.80 1.17
JII 530.56 0.70
AGRI 2,182.21 0.21
BASIC-IND 404.61 0.76
BISNIS-27 323.67 1.19
CONSUMER 1,467.49 0.05
DBX 558.85 1.19
FINANCE 489.22 1.76
INFRASTRUC 751.80 0.67
ISSI 128.43 0.95
MANUFACTUR 1,008.37 0.13
MBX 1,107.49 1.05
MINING 1,989.53 1.49
MISC-IND 1,204.64 -0.26
PEFINDO25 445.38 1.01
PROPERTY 279.14 2.25
SRI-KEHATI 203.04 0.95
TRADE 664.53 2.05
Most Active
code close freq
TIRT 87.00 10,627
BHIT 375.00 4,686
ELSA 205.00 4,572
BAPA 340.00 4,123
ASII 6,600.00 3,760
TMPI 162.00 3,383
BBRI 6,150.00 2,904
BUMI 1,240.00 2,814
ENRG 145.00 2,316
HRUM 5,650.00 2,284
Most Foreign Buy
code close volume
BHIT 375.00 32,487,500
SSIA 1,000.00 19,215,500
BBRI 6,150.00 12,525,500
MNCN 1,920.00 8,684,000
ERAA 1,710.00 8,537,000
ASRI 560.00 7,613,000
BORN 580.00 7,311,000
ANTM 1,230.00 5,662,000
CTRA 710.00 5,516,000
BBNI 3,750.00 5,247,500
Most Foreign Sell
code close volume
BUMI 1,240.00 -48,633,000
ELTY 84.00 -42,985,000
ADRO 1,270.00 -40,349,000
ENRG 145.00 -38,647,500
ASII 6,600.00 -27,750,500
HRUM 5,650.00 -12,427,000
UNSP 198.00 -10,335,000
PGAS 3,650.00 -9,439,000
MTLA 375.00 -7,399,500
BDMN 5,800.00 -6,292,500